Most recent file is: 20190929110053 ./trebia.html
Nagrada Grada TREBINJA 2019 autoslalom
Rezultati Trke
Rank Bib. Name Club Category Serie Time Gap 1.Vožnja Penalty 2. Vožnja Penalty 3. Vožnja Penalty
1 14 BOGNAR Martin Hegcsi KFT Sport_8 Grupa_3 2:11.503 1:05.363 1:08.944 3.000 1:06.140
2 622 BAROVIĆ Marijo AK Župa Dubrovačka Sport_7 Grupa_3 2:14.179 2.676 1:08.443 3.000 1:05.736 1:09.572 3.000
3 510 SIKIMA Davor AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Sprint_5 Grupa_2 2:19.554 8.051 1:10.153 1:10.908 1:09.401
4 401 DŽELILOVIĆ Zlatan AMK EMM Jajce Sprint_4 Grupa_2 2:20.836 9.333 1:15.102 1:10.712 1:10.124
5 701 MALIĆ Ivica SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Sport_7 Grupa_3 2:21.798 10.295 1:11.723 1:12.198 1:10.075
6 505 PIKULA Drago AKK Leotar Trebinje Sprint_5 Grupa_2 2:21.867 10.364 1:11.823 1:12.818 1:10.044
7 604 TADIĆ Aleksandar SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Sprint_6 Grupa_2 2:22.236 10.733 1:17.536 6.000 1:11.643 1:10.593
8 506 ORBOVIĆ Radivoje AKK Leotar Trebinje Sprint_5 Grupa_2 2:24.244 12.741 1:17.826 6.000 1:11.731 1:12.513
9 410 DŽELILOVIĆ Muradif AMK EMM Jajce Sprint_4 Grupa_2 2:25.356 13.853 1:13.493 1:12.756 1:12.600
10 514 PETIJEVIĆ Željko AKK Leotar Trebinje Sprint_5 Grupa_2 2:26.296 14.793 1:13.790 1:12.506 1:14.432
11 526 VELAŠEVIĆ Dragan AK Ragusa Racing Sprint_5 Grupa_2 2:27.408 15.905 1:14.194 1:13.895 1:13.513
12 519 JULARDŽIJA Muamer AMK EMM Jajce Sprint_6 Grupa_2 2:27.614 16.111 1:39.150 25.000 1:14.665 1:12.949
13 511 DRAGIČEVIĆ Jelenko AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Sprint_5 Grupa_2 2:27.657 16.154 1:14.315 3.000 1:23.903 12.000 1:13.342
14 550 SIMIĆ Milen AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Sprint_5 Grupa_2 2:28.047 16.544 1:14.085 1:13.962 1:21.467 6.000
15 212 DURANOVIĆ Salko SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:28.400 16.897 1:14.017 1:14.383 1:14.839 3.000
16 230 MEMIŠEVIĆ Haris SAK SPARK Tuzla Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:28.421 16.918 1:15.053 1:14.937 1:13.484
17 708 MALIĆ Robert SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Sport_7 Grupa_3 2:29.019 17.516 1:13.780 1:17.277 3.000 1:15.239 3.000
18 626 KARAKLIĆ Dejan ASK Gina autosport Sprint_6 Grupa_2 2:29.568 18.065 1:14.997 1:33.006 18.000 1:14.571
19 611 SEKULOVIĆ Đorđe Garage 78 Sprint_6 Grupa_2 2:29.703 18.200 1:19.344 6.000 1:16.555 3.000 1:13.148
20 305 KNEŽEVIĆ Nened AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Serija_3 Grupa_1 2:30.759 19.256 1:15.244 1:15.515 1:19.401 6.000
21 801 MILINIĆ Maksim AKK Leotar Trebinje Sport_8 Grupa_3 2:33.221 21.718 1:13.604 1:19.617 6.000
22 612 OMERČEVIĆ Almedin SAK SPARK Tuzla Sprint_6 Grupa_3 2:33.305 21.802 1:16.995 1:16.437 1:16.868 3.000
23 810 VUKOVIĆ Dejan AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Sport_8 Grupa_3 2:34.478 22.975 1:15.465 1:19.013 3.000 1:20.295 5.000
24 204 STRAŽIVUK Dragan SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:34.908 23.405 1:17.228 1:42.969 25.000 1:17.680 3.000
25 206 TOMAŠEVIĆ Danijel AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:36.670 25.167 1:20.092 1:18.313 1:18.357
26 302 BULIGA Zlatko AMD Laktaši Serija_3 Grupa_1 2:36.818 25.315 1:24.675 6.000 1:18.076 1:18.742
27 104 BAŠIĆ Vučko AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_1 Grupa_1 2:36.920 25.417 1:17.251 1:19.669 3.000 1:48.205 31.000
28 209 ATELJEVIĆ Mirko AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:37.115 25.612 1:17.318 1:45.446 28.000 1:19.797
29 707 BANEKA Nedjeljko AMD Laktaši Sport_7 Grupa_3 2:37.541 26.038 1:17.813 1:19.728
30 520 STAMBOLIĆ Miloš Garage 78 Sprint_5 Grupa_2 2:37.879 26.376 1:16.747 1:50.919 21.000 1:21.132 3.000
31 205 KOVAČEVIĆ Jovica AMD Laktaši Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:38.173 26.670 1:24.266 5.000 1:19.583 1:18.590
32 111 LEČIĆ Miloš AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_1 Grupa_1 2:38.195 26.692 1:19.306 1:19.612 1:18.889
33 319 KURAJICA Igor AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_3 Grupa_1 2:38.326 26.823 1:19.647 1:20.107 1:18.679
34 103 ŠKRBA Nedjeljko AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Serija_1 Grupa_1 2:38.642 27.139 1:18.565 1:20.077 1:21.358 3.000
35 411 ŽABIĆ Mirza SAK SPARK Tuzla Sprint_4 Grupa_2 2:38.833 27.330 1:19.684 1:19.149
36 101 KARABAŠIĆ Alija SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Serija_1 Grupa_1 2:39.604 28.101 1:19.670 1:20.298 1:19.934
37 755 ĆAĆIČ Dušan AKK Leotar Trebinje Sport_7 Grupa_3 2:41.239 29.736 1:19.266 1:21.973 1:22.856
38 326 SIMIĆ Branimir AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Serija_3 Grupa_1 2:42.072 30.569 1:21.669 1:20.403 1:22.066 3.000
39 607 KUŽET Milutin Garage 78 Sprint_6 Grupa_2 2:43.612 32.109 1:24.754 1:22.729 1:20.883
40 224 BEBIĆ Toni AMK Racing Team Ploče Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:43.642 32.139 1:30.283 8.000 1:21.432 1:22.210
41 10000 MILINIĆ Stefan AKK Leotar Trebinje PRED PRED 2:43.676 32.173 1:23.616 1:20.921 1:22.755
42 218 JULARDŽIJA Muhammed AMK EMM Jajce Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:44.230 32.727 1:24.134 3.000 1:23.339 1:20.891
43 322 VUČINIĆ Predrag AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_3 Grupa_1 2:44.894 33.391 1:25.918 3.000 1:22.005 1:22.889 3.000
44 225 VUJIČIĆ Saša AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_2 Grupa_2 2:45.953 34.450 1:23.731 3.000 1:26.755 6.000 1:22.222
45 220 ADŽAIP Mladen AMD Laktaši Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:46.766 35.263 1:26.531 3.000 1:25.164 1:21.602
46 229 SAVOVIĆ Dragan AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:46.965 35.462 1:26.546 3.000 1:29.430 9.000 1:20.419
47 203 RADONIĆ Nikola AMK Herceg Novi Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:48.152 36.649 1:27.576 3.000 1:24.248 1:23.904
48 406 RADUSIN Marko Garage 78 Sprint_4 Grupa_2 2:49.875 38.372 1:31.264 6.000 1:23.731 1:26.144 3.000
49 38 ĐURIŠIĆ Dejan Crmnica Sport_7 Grupa_3 2:50.023 38.520 1:22.563 5.000 1:27.460 6.000
50 116 MILUTINOVIĆ Igor AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_1 Grupa_1 2:50.713 39.210 1:42.293 25.000 1:21.453 3.000 1:29.260 12.000
51 308 MATIĆ Miroslav Garage 78 Serija_3 Grupa_1 2:51.105 39.602 1:24.279 3.000 1:30.873 9.000 1:26.826 3.000
52 525 KISA Dušan AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_2 Grupa_1 2:54.164 42.661 1:29.188 1:27.679 1:26.485
53 412 MUNDŽIĆ Amer Garage 78 Sprint_4 Grupa_2 2:56.706 45.203 1:27.662 3.000 1:29.044 6.000
54 110 PETIJEVIĆ Dejan Akk Leotar Trebinje Serija_1 Grupa_1 3:07.493 55.990 1:38.442 6.000 1:34.721 3.000 1:32.772 3.000
55 704 BANEKA Dragan AMD Laktaši Sport_7 Grupa_3 3:13.199 1:01.696 1:38.385 18.000 1:34.814 12.000
56 329 VUČINIĆ Daliborka AKK Leotar Trebinje Serija_3 Grupa_1 3:43.233 1:31.730 2:00.755 20.000 1:57.306 16.000 1:45.927 5.000