Most recent file is: 20240711163557 ./test.html
MBAT NJEGUŠI 2024
List of Competitors
Bib. Name grupa klasa Nation automobil Club klasa kup kup
klasa : H 1000
81 RADNOVIĆ VOJO H H 1000 MNE Peugeot AMSK Herceg Novi
242 DRAGOJEVIĆ DRAGAN H H 1000 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
500 TOŠKOVIĆ NIKOLA H H 1000 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
558 PERUNIČIĆ MILOŠ H H 1000 MNE Yugo AMSK Monteracing
4 competitors
klasa : N 1150
76 MILOŠEV STEVAN N N 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK Herceg Novi
208 ZUROVAC PETAR N N 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
235 ĐURIŠIĆ ANDRIJA N N 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
324 BOŽOVIĆ PETAR N N 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
511 LAGATOR NIKOLA N N 1150 MNE AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
534 BORILOVIĆ MILOŠ N N 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
6 competitors
klasa : A 1150
93 LAGATOR DARKO A A 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK Lovćen Racing
96 MALTSEVA MARGARITA A A 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK Crmnica
197 NIKČEVIĆ SAVA A A 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
236 MUDREŠA DRAGAN A A 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK Podi
248 RUDAN IVAN A A 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK Stojković
310 ĆALASAN MOMIR A A 1150 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
6 competitors
klasa : N 1400
24 LUČIĆ NIKOLA N N 1400 MNE Yugo AMSK Podi
29 MUGOŠA SLOBODAN N N 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
80 JANKOVIĆ MARKO N N 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK Gorštak
89 ĐONOVIĆ DEJAN N N 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK Crmnica
221 MILOŠEV MILOŠ N N 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK Herceg Novi
224 NIKOLIĆ MILJAN N N 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
247 KOVAČEVIĆ DEJAN N N 1400 MNE VW Polo AMSK Herceg Novi
7 competitors
klasa : A 1400
15 NILOVIĆ DEJAN A A 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK Nilović Racing
23 ADŽIĆ MARKO A A 1400 MNE Rover AMSK Podi
137 SPAHIĆ SEAD A A 1400 MNE VW Polo AMSK Crmnica
222 ŠUĆUR LUKA A A 1400 MNE Suzuki Swift AMSK Podi
239 PENDA MIRKO A A 1400 MNE Yugo AMSK Kotor
250 ŠUKOVIĆ RANKO A A 1400 MNE Opel AMSK AĆIMIĆ R.T.
6 competitors
klasa : H 1400
52 JABLAN BOŽO H H 1400 MNE Suzuki Swift AMSK Kotor
53 SULIČIĆ ALIJA H H 1400 MNE Yugo AMSK Crmnica
71 POPOVIĆ ĐURO H H 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK Kotor
92 ĐOKIĆ KASEM H H 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK Crmnica
214 VUJOVIĆ BAĆKO H H 1400 MNE Honda Civic AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
230 KOSTIĆ LAZAR H H 1400 MNE Peugeot AMSK Nilović Racing
249 MUJOVIĆ LAZAR H H 1400 MNE Yugo AMSK Podi
416 PEROVIĆ DAMJAN H H 1400 MNE Honda AMSK Kotor
8 competitors
klasa : E1 1200
1 PERUNOVIĆ JOVAN E1 MOTO E1 1200 MNE Zastava 750 AMSK Podi
25 RADNJIĆ ŽELJKO E1 MOTO E1 1200 MNE Yugo AMSK Kotor
88 PINJATIĆ TRIPO E1 MOTO E1 1200 MNE Fiat AMSK Crmnica
102 ŠPADIJER LUKA E1 E1 1200 MNE Zastava 750 AMSK Lovćen Racing
262 ĐURIČKOVIĆ BALŠA E1 MOTO E1 1200 MNE Škoda Felicija AMSK Gorštak
5 competitors
klasa : A 1600
7 VUJAČIĆ MIRKO A A 1600 MNE Citroen C2 AMSK Crmnica
48 IVANOVIĆ MARIJA A A 1600 MNE Citroen Saxo AMSK Monteracing
238 JOVANOVIĆ DRAGIŠA A A 1600 MNE Peugeot AMSK Podi
3 competitors
klasa : H 1600
31 BOJANOVIĆ MILOŠ H H 1600 MNE Peugeot AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
54 MIJANOVIĆ NIKOLA H H 1600 MNE Peugeot AMSK Podi
79 RADANOVIĆ RADOVAN H H 1600 MNE Citroen AX AMSK Herceg Novi
555 LUKIĆ DRAGAN H H 1600 MNE Yugo AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
993 NYEKI KORNEL H H 1600 CRO Opel AK Pelješac Racing H 1600 1
5 competitors
klasa : N 2000
16 VUČKOVIĆ GORAN N N 2000 MNE Honda Civic AMSK Kotor
26 TUJKOVIĆ DUŠAN N N 2000 MNE Honda Civic AMSK Kotor
68 VUČETIĆ GORAN N N 2000 MNE Honda Civic AMSK Podi
3 competitors
klasa : A 2000
43 MASONIČIĆ RADOVAN A A 2000 MNE Honda Civic AMSK Crmnica
87 STANIŠIĆ VELJKO A A 2000 MNE Alfa Romeo AMSK Podi
237 MALOVIĆ MILE A A 2000 MNE Honda Civic AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
3 competitors
klasa : H 2000
13 MILINIĆ STEFAN H H 2000 MNE Honda Civic AMSK Podi
44 JAKŠIĆ MILAN H H 2000 MNE Honda Civic AMSK Kotor
217 DIMITRI EFEMKIN H H 2000 MNE Ford Focus AMSK Crmnica
3 competitors
klasa : H+2000
3 ĆOROVIĆ ALDIN H H+2000 MNE Opel AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
45 JAKŠIĆ VASILIJE H H+2000 MNE Hyundai AMSK Kotor
150 BURIĆ VLADO H H+2000 MNE VW Golf AMSK Kotor
454 JANJUŠEVIĆ RADIVOJE H H+2000 MNE Opel AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
991 RADNJIĆ NIKOLA H H+2000 CRO Seat Cupra TCR AK Dubrovnik Racing H+2000 1
992 TOMCSANYI TOMAS H H+2000 CRO Lada Vaz 2101 AK Dubrovnik Racing H+2000 1
994 MILOVANOVIĆ NEMANJA H H+2000 SRB Hyundai i30 tcr H+2000 1
7 competitors
klasa : C/ C2
2 AĆIMIĆ TIHOMIR C/ C2 C/ C2 MNE Global GT LIGHTS AĆIMIĆ Racing Team
194 SUBOTIĆ IVAN C C/ C2 MNE BMW AMSK AP Sport Pljevlja
2 competitors
klasa : E2_SS
990 SZASZ LASLO C/ C2 E2_SS CRO Reynard KL02 AK Dubrovnik Racing E2_SS 1
1 competitors