Nagrada Grada TREBINJA 2019 autoslalom
Lista Takmičara
Name Nation KLASA GRUPA Club Automobil
PAVLOVIĆ Marko SRB Sport_7 Grupa_3 ASK Šampion
KARABAŠIĆ Alija BIH Serija_1 Grupa_1 SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Fiat Cinquecento
ŠKRBA Nedjeljko BIH Serija_1 Grupa_1 AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Zastava Jugo
BAŠIĆ Vučko BIH Serija_1 Grupa_1 AKK Leotar Trebinje Fiat Seicento
MILOVANOVIĆ Savo BIH Serija_1 Grupa_1 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Fiat Cinquecento
PETKOVIĆ Nebojša SRB Serija_1 Grupa_1 Racing Tribe Fiat Seicento
STANKOVIĆ Marko SRB Serija_1 Grupa_1 Racing Tribe Fiat Seicento
ISAKOV Aleksandar SRB Serija_2 Grupa_1 AMSU FANATIK Citroen C2 VTS
STRAŽIVUK Dragan BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Toyota Yaris TS
KOVAČEVIĆ Jovica BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 AMD Laktaši Peugeot 306
TOMAŠEVIĆ Danijel BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Citroen Saxo
ATELJEVIĆ Mirko BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 AKK Leotar Trebinje
BABOVIĆ Jasmin BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 SAK SPARK Tuzla
DURANOVIĆ Salko BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Citroen Saxo
SIMIĆ Mirjana BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Opel Corsa
KRAINOVIĆ Mirsad BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 SAK SPARK Tuzla Citroen C2
ISAKOV Nikola SRB Serija_2 Grupa_1 AMSU FANATIK Citroen C2 VTS
ĐORĐIEVSKI Milan SRB Serija_2 Grupa_1 AMSU FANATIK FIAT Punto Sporting
ĆUK Igor SRB Serija_2 Grupa_1 Zeka Auto Sport Citroen C2
ĆUK Nikola SRB Serija_2 Grupa_1 Zeka Auto Sport Citroen C2
ĐUHIĆ Alen SRB Serija_2 Grupa_1 AMSU FANATIK FIAT Punto Sporting
LAZAREVIĆ Milan BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 Feromont MINI
MEMIŠEVIĆ Haris BIH Serija_2 Grupa_1 SAK SPARK Tuzla Peugeot 106
BULIGA Zlatko BIH Serija_3 Grupa_1 AMD Laktaši Alfa Romeo 147
KNEŽEVIĆ Nened BIH Serija_3 Grupa_1 AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Opel Corsa GSI
DURMIĆ Faik BIH Serija_3 Grupa_1 TUZAMK Tuzla Alfa Romeo 147
LIZALOVIĆ Merim BIH Serija_3 Grupa_1 AMK Jajce Opel Corsa C
NUKIĆ Darko BIH Serija_3 Grupa_1 SAK SPARK Tuzla
LUKIĆ Dalibor BIH Serija_3 Grupa_1 BMW E46
Stević Marko BIH Serija_3 Grupa_1 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin
STEVANOVIĆ Dragan BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 VW Golf 2
KAPIKUL Dejan SRB Serija_3 Grupa_1 ASK Gina autosport
GNJATIĆ Nemanja BIH Serija_3 Grupa_1 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin
DŽELILOVIĆ Zlatan BIH Sprint_4 Grupa_2 AMK EMM Jajce Fiat Cinquecento
ŽABIĆ Mirza BIH Sprint_4 Grupa_2 SAK SPARK Tuzla Fiat Cinquecento
MARINKOVIĆ Dragoslav BIH Sprint_4 Grupa_2 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Zastava
DŽELILOVIĆ Muradif BIH Sprint_4 Grupa_2 AMK EMM Jajce Fiat Cinquecento
NOVAK Boris BIH Sprint_4 Grupa_2 SAK SPARK Tuzla
TOJIĆ Mladen BIH Sport_8 Grupa_3 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Peugeot 106
STUDEN Petar SRB Sprint_4 Grupa_2 SAK Auto Tjuning Klub Fiat Seicento
VETIĆ Nikola SRB Sprint_4 Grupa_2 SAK Auto Tjuning Klub Fiat Seicento
VLAKA Robert BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Citroen Saxo
PIKULA Drago BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AKK Leotar Trebinje Citroen Saxo
ORBOVIĆ Radivoje BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AKK Leotar Trebinje Zastava Yugo
JULARDŽIJA Adis BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Fiat Cinquecento
ĆAĆIČ Dušan BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AKK Leotar Trebinje Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v
SIKIMA Davor BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Peugeot 106
DRAGIČEVIĆ Jelenko BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Opel Cors GSI
STAJIĆ Dejan BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Suzuki
MAKSIMOVIĆ Slobodan BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Fiat Punto
PETIJEVIĆ Željko BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AKK Leotar Trebinje Zastava Yugo
SIMIĆ Milen BIH Sprint_5 Grupa_2 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Opel Corsa
TADIĆ Aleksandar BIH Sprint_6 Grupa_2 SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Mini Moris Cooper
OMERČEVIĆ Almedin BIH Sprint_6 Grupa_3 SAK SPARK Tuzla Škoda Octavia
BUKOVICA Bajrudin BIH Sprint_6 Grupa_2 SAK SPARK Tuzla VW Golf MK1
PETROV Srđan SRB Sprint_6 Grupa_2 Zeka Auto Sport Opel Corsa OPC
MITROVIĆ Obrad SRB Sprint_6 Grupa_2 s.u. LOwheels Opel Omega
BOKARIĆ Nemanja BIH Sprint_6 Grupa_2 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Fiat
DEMIROVIĆ Adnan BIH Sprint_6 Grupa_2 Golf VR6
KRSTIĆ Marko SRB Sprint_6 Grupa_2 Zeka Auto Sport BMW
DIMITRIJEVIĆ Stevan SRB Sprint_6 Grupa_2 Zeka Auto Sport BMW
MITROVIĆ Srećko BIH Sprint_6 Grupa_2 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin
ZINAJA Lazar BIH Sport_8 Grupa_3 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Peugeot 205 Coupe
NEDIĆ Mitar BIH Sport_8 Grupa_3 The Drivers Garage Renault Clio
SIMIĆ Branimir BIH Sport_9 Grupa_3 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Honda Civic Type R
SIJERKOVIĆ Bojan SRB Sprint_6 Grupa_2 Zeka Auto Sport Ford Fiesta ST
MALIĆ Ivica BIH Sport_7 Grupa_3 SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Citroen AX GTI
BANEKA Dragan BIH Sport_7 Grupa_3 AMD Laktaši VW Polo
BANEKA Nedjeljko BIH Sport_7 Grupa_3 AMD Laktaši VW Polo
MALIĆ Robert BIH Sport_7 Grupa_3 SAK “KOMOTIN” Jajce Citroen AX GTI
MILINIĆ Maksim BIH Sport_8 Grupa_3 AKK Leotar Trebinje
SIKIMA Boriša BIH Sport_8 Grupa_3 AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo
MILOŠEVIĆ Bojan BIH Sport_8 Grupa_3 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Citroen C2
VUKOVIĆ Dejan BIH Sport_8 Grupa_3 AKK Magnum I. Sarajevo Yugo
SMAJIĆ Fuad BIH Sport_9 Grupa_3 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Honda Civic Type R
ŠOLJIĆ Mladen BIH Sport_9 Grupa_3 AMKK OptimaMotorsport Bijeljin Renault Clio
MILINIĆ Stefan BIH PRED PRED AKK Leotar Trebinje 8
BEGIĆ Aldin PRED pred TUZAMK Tuzla Karting
LAZAREVIĆ Dragan BIH PRED PRED KARTING
79 competitors